|
|
|
|
|
Красавина София Игоревна
|
10
|
Английский язык
|
ДИПЛОМ ВТОРОЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Галькевич Надежда Васильевна
|
Леута Полина Владимировна
|
10
|
ДИПЛОМ ТРЕТЬЕЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Галькевич Надежда Васильевна
|
Поботаева Арина Денисовна
|
11
|
ДИПЛОМ ВТОРОЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Галькевич Надежда Васильевна
|
Гаврик Виктория Сергеевна
|
11
|
ДИПЛОМ ТРЕТЬЕЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Галькевич Надежда Васильевна
|
Мозоль Ангелина Андреевна
|
11
|
ДИПЛОМ ТРЕТЬЕЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Галькевич Надежда Васильевна
|
Клімковіч Надзея Аляксандраўна
|
9
|
Белорусский язык и литература
|
ДИПЛОМ ТРЕТЬЕЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Музычэнка Іна Анатольеўна
|
Якімава Варвара Сяргееўна
|
9
|
ДИПЛОМ ТРЕТЬЕЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Музычэнка Іна Анатольеўна
|
Прыстаўка Ульяна Аляксееўна
|
10
|
ДИПЛОМ ПЕРВОЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Бубнова Галіна Мікалаеўна
|
Вячэрская Дар'я Андрэеўна
|
11
|
ДИПЛОМ ВТОРОЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Цатурава Алена Леанідаўна
|
Гаврилик Алина Викторовна
|
9
|
Биология
|
ДИПЛОМ ТРЕТЬЕЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Капля Светлана Станиславовна
|
Сурович Валерия Дмитриевна
|
10
|
ДИПЛОМ ТРЕТЬЕЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Капля Светлана Станиславовна
|
Пивень Екатерина Александровна
|
11
|
ДИПЛОМ ТРЕТЬЕЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Капля Светлана Станиславовна
|
Ростовцев Илья Денисович
|
11
|
История
|
ДИПЛОМ ТРЕТЬЕЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Чеботарева Ольга Ивановна
|
Чичин Евгений Олегович
|
8
|
Математика
|
ДИПЛОМ ТРЕТЬЕЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Чура Елена Ивановна
|
Лябик Полина Витальевна
|
9
|
ДИПЛОМ ТРЕТЬЕЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Акула Наталья Анатольевна
|
Залесский Иван Андреевич
|
11
|
ДИПЛОМ ВТОРОЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Чура Елена Ивановна
|
Корчева Анастасия Андреевна
|
10
|
Обществоведение
|
ДИПЛОМ ТРЕТЬЕЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Чеботарева Ольга Ивановна
|
Мозоль Ангелина Андреевна
|
11
|
ДИПЛОМ ТРЕТЬЕЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Чеботарева Ольга Ивановна
|
Коняхина Ольга Сергеевна
|
11
|
ДИПЛОМ ТРЕТЬЕЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Чеботарева Ольга Ивановна
|
Курневич Вячеслав Витальевич
|
10
|
Физика
|
ДИПЛОМ ВТОРОЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Сакович Сергей Викторович
|
Закревский Данила Валерьевич
|
10
|
ДИПЛОМ ТРЕТЬЕЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Сакович Сергей Викторович
|
Макаревич Екатерина Дмитриевна
|
9
|
ДИПЛОМ ВТОРОЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Сакович Сергей Викторович
|
Мирошниченко Владислав Алексеевич
|
9
|
ДИПЛОМ ВТОРОЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Сакович Сергей Викторович
|
Пивень Екатерина Александровна
|
11
|
География
|
ДИПЛОМ ТРЕТЬЕЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Янчевская Елена Александровна
|
Корчинский Андрей Алексеевич
|
8
|
Информатика
|
ДИПЛОМ ТРЕТЬЕЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Харлович Дмитрий Евгеньевич
|
Макаревич Екатерина Дмитриевна
|
9
|
Русский язык и литература
|
ДИПЛОМ ТРЕТЬЕЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Казак Нелла Людвиговна
|
Павлова Анна Вячеславовна
|
10
|
ДИПЛОМ ВТОРОЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Казак Нелла Людвиговна
|
Коняхина Ольга Сергеевна
|
11
|
ДИПЛОМ ВТОРОЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Груцо Нина Анатольевна
|
Бровко София Игоревна
|
9
|
Химия
|
ДИПЛОМ ТРЕТЬЕЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Альшевская Наталья Борисовна
|
Сурович Валерия Дмитриевна
|
10
|
ДИПЛОМ ВТОРОЙ СТЕПЕНИ
|
Альшевская Наталья Борисовна
|